Aグループ | | 江戸川 | みどり | 浅草 | 上小松 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★江戸川ファイターズ | |
━ | ● 0- 3 | ○14- 4 | ○ 5- 1 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
19 | 8 |
★みどりクラブ | |
○ 3- 0 | ━ | ○ 5- 3 | ○ 6- 1 | |
3 | 3 | | |
14 | 4 |
浅草ビーバーズ | |
● 4-14 | ● 3- 5 | ━ | △ 4- 4 | |
3 | | 2 | 1 |
11 | 23 |
上小松パンダース | |
● 1- 5 | ● 1- 6 | △ 4- 4 | ━ | |
3 | | 2 | 1 |
6 | 15 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月29日(土) |
|
6月15日(土) |
|
6月 2日(月) |
|
5月 6日(月) |
|
4月13日(土) |
|
3月 2日(土) |
|
|
|
Bグループ | | 浦安 | 葛西 | 墨田 | 茗荷谷 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★浦安ファイターズ | |
━ | ○ 4- 3 | ○10- 7 | ○ 8- 1 | |
3 | 3 | | |
22 | 11 |
葛西ユニオンズ | |
● 3- 4 | ━ | ● 6- 9 | ○ 7- 0 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
16 | 13 |
★墨田スターズ | |
● 7-10 | ○ 9- 6 | ━ | ○11- 5 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
27 | 21 |
茗荷谷クラブ | |
● 1- 8 | ● 0- 7 | ● 5-11 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
6 | 26 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月30日(日) |
|
6月29日(土) |
|
6月29日(土) |
|
6月22日(土) |
|
6月 9日(日) |
|
5月25日(土) |
|
|
Cグループ | | 江戸川 | 大杉 | 元加賀 | 緑 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
江戸川エスパー | |
━ | ● 1- 4 | △ 3- 3 | ○12- 2 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
16 | 9 |
★大杉ビクトリー | |
○ 4- 1 | ━ | ● 1- 5 | ○ 4- 2 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
9 | 8 |
★元加賀 | |
△ 3- 3 | ○ 5- 1 | ━ | ○11- 1 | |
3 | 2 | | 1 |
19 | 5 |
緑スワローズ | |
● 2-12 | ● 2- 4 | ● 1-11 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
5 | 27 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月23日(日) |
|
6月22日(土) |
|
6月15日(土) |
|
5月26日(日) |
|
5月25日(土) |
|
5月25日(土) |
|
|
|
Dグループ | | 貞明 | 原 | スネー | 浦安B | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★貞明野球クラブ | |
━ | ○ 5- 0 | ○ 8- 1 | ○14- 0 | |
3 | 3 | | |
27 | 1 |
★原ベイスターズ | |
● 0- 5 | ━ | ○ 9- 5 | ○14- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
23 | 10 |
スネークス | |
● 1- 8 | ● 5- 9 | ━ | ○ 3- 2 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
9 | 19 |
浦安ジュニアサンデーズB | |
● 0-14 | ● 0-14 | ● 2- 3 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
2 | 31 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月30日(日) |
|
6月29日(土) |
|
5月25日(土) |
○ | 貞明野球クラブ | 14 |
− |
0 | 浦安ジュニアサンデーズB | |
|
5月 5日(日) |
○ | 原ベイスターズ | 14 |
− |
0 | 浦安ジュニアサンデーズB | |
|
5月 4日(土) |
|
3月30日(土) |
|
|
Gグループ | | 雷 | 西船 | アポロ | イエロ | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
雷サンダース | |
━ | | | | |
| | | |
| |
★西船ブルースカイ | |
| ━ | ○12- 5 | ○13- 2 | |
2 | 2 | | |
25 | 7 |
★アポロバンビ | |
| ● 5-12 | ━ | | |
1 | | 1 | |
5 | 12 |
イエローサブマリン | |
| ● 2-13 | | ━ | |
1 | | 1 | |
2 | 13 |
|
|
Hグループ | | 江戸川 | 二小 | 浦安 | 和泉 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
江戸川プリンス | |
━ | ● 4- 6 | | ○ 3- 0 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | 6 |
二小クラブ | |
○ 6- 4 | ━ | ● 4-12 | ●14-15 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
24 | 31 |
★浦安ニューラッキーズ | |
| ○12- 4 | ━ | △ 2- 2 | |
2 | 1 | | 1 |
14 | 6 |
★和泉少年野球チーム | |
● 0- 3 | ○15-14 | △ 2- 2 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
17 | 19 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月22日(土) |
△ | 浦安ニューラッキーズ | 2 |
− |
2 | 和泉少年野球チーム | △ |
|
5月26日(日) |
|
5月18日(土) |
|
5月 6日(月) |
|
3月20日(水) |
|
|
Iグループ | | 船堀 | 篠崎 | 浦安 | ラビッ | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
船堀ダックスクラブ | |
━ | ● 2-14 | ○ 8- 7 | ● 7-10 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
17 | 31 |
★篠崎アトムズ | |
○14- 2 | ━ | ○16- 1 | ○13- 1 | |
3 | 3 | | |
43 | 4 |
浦安ジュニアイースター | |
● 7- 8 | ● 1-16 | ━ | | |
2 | | 2 | |
8 | 24 |
★ラビットタイガース | |
○10- 7 | ● 1-13 | | ━ | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
11 | 20 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月29日(土) |
|
6月23日(日) |
○ | 船堀ダックスクラブ | 8 |
− |
7 | 浦安ジュニアイースター | |
|
6月16日(日) |
|
6月15日(土) |
|
5月 6日(月) |
○ | ラビットタイガース | 10 |
− |
7 | 船堀ダックスクラブ | |
|
|
|
Jグループ | | 若人 | 鹿骨 | 柏木 | 東京 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★若人クラブ | |
━ | ● 0- 7 | ○ 9- 8 | ● 1- 4 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | 19 |
鹿骨三丁目スネークス | |
○ 7- 0 | ━ | ●10-12 | ● 6-13 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
23 | 25 |
柏木バッファローズ | |
● 8- 9 | ○12-10 | ━ | ● 6- 9 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
26 | 28 |
★東京サニーズ | |
○ 4- 1 | ○13- 6 | ○ 9- 6 | ━ | |
3 | 3 | | |
26 | 13 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月29日(土) |
|
6月29日(土) |
| 鹿骨三丁目スネークス | 10 |
− |
12 | 柏木バッファローズ | ○ |
|
6月23日(日) |
|
5月26日(日) |
|
5月 6日(月) |
|
4月27日(土) |
|
|
Kグループ | | ホワイ | オレン | 若草 | 浦安 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
ホワイトウイングス | |
━ | ● 0-11 | ● 9-13 | ● 2-18 | |
3 | | 3 | |
11 | 42 |
★オレンジイーグルス | |
○11- 0 | ━ | ○ 8- 1 | ○ 2- 1 | |
3 | 3 | | |
21 | 2 |
若 草 | |
○13- 9 | ● 1- 8 | ━ | ● 3-10 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
17 | 27 |
★浦安キングスター | |
○18- 2 | ● 1- 2 | ○10- 3 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
29 | 7 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月15日(土) |
|
6月 1日(土) |
|
5月 6日(月) |
|
5月 4日(土) |
|
4月27日(土) |
○ | オレンジイーグルス | 11 |
− |
0 | ホワイトウイングス | |
|
3月30日(土) |
| ホワイトウイングス | 2 |
− |
18 | 浦安キングスター | ○ |
|
|
|
Lグループ | | 葛西 | 下篠 | 相生 | 砂町 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
葛西キラーズ | |
━ | ○14- 4 | ● 5-16 | ● 7-13 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
26 | 33 |
下篠クラブ | |
● 4-14 | ━ | ●5- 7 | ○ 9- 8 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
18 | 29 |
★相生イーグルス | |
○16- 5 | ○ 7- 5 | ━ | ● 4- 7 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
27 | 17 |
★砂町ジャガーズ | |
○13- 7 | ● 8- 9 | ○ 7- 4 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
28 | 20 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月29日(土) |
|
6月23日(日) |
|
6月16日(日) |
|
6月 9日(日) |
|
6月 8日(土) |
|
3月23日(土) |
|
|
Mグループ | | 上一色 | 東松 | 愛宕 | 深川 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★上一色マーリンズ | |
━ | | ● 5- 6 | | |
1 | | 1 | |
5 | 6 |
東松ファイターズ | |
| ━ | ● 0-11 | | |
1 | | 1 | |
0 | 11 |
★ニュー愛宕 | |
○ 6- 5 | ○11- 0 | ━ | | |
2 | 2 | | |
17 | 5 |
深川ジャイアンツ | |
| | | ━ | |
| | | |
| |
|
|
Nグループ | | レッド | 南篠崎 | 城南 | 舞浜 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★レッドカイザーズ | |
━ | ○23- 0 | ○ 7- 0 | ● 4- 5 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
34 | 5 |
南篠崎スカイハイツエッグス | |
● 0-23 | ━ | ○ 7- 0 | ● 0-23 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
7 | 46 |
城南ブルーレーシング | |
● 0- 7 | ● 0- 7 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | |
3 | | 3 | |
0 | 21 |
★舞浜フェニックス | |
○ 5- 4 | ○23- 0 | ○ 7- 0 | ━ | |
3 | 3 | | |
35 | 4 |
※城南ブルーレーシング棄権により当該試合3試合は7対0で不戦敗
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月22日(土) |
○ | 舞浜フェニックス | 23 |
− |
0 | 南篠崎スカイハイツエッグス | |
|
5月18日(土) |
○ | レッドカイザーズ | 23 |
− |
0 | 南篠崎スカイハイツエッグス | |
|
5月12日(日) |
|
|