Aグループ | | 江 | 原 | 舞 | キ | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
江戸川ファイターズ | |
━ | ● 2- 6 | ● 1- 9 | ● 0- 7 | |
3 | | 3 | |
3 | 22 |
★原ベイスターズ | |
○ 6- 2 | ━ | ● 1- 6 | ○ 4- 1 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
11 | 9 |
★舞浜フェニックス | |
○ 9- 1 | ○ 6- 1 | ━ | ○ 3- 2 | |
3 | 3 | | |
18 | 4 |
キングコンドルズ | |
● 0- 7 | ● 1- 4 | ● 2- 3 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
3 | 14 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月21日(日) |
|
6月13日(土) |
|
5月24日(日) |
|
4月26日(日) |
|
4月12日(日) |
|
|
|
Bグループ | | 船 | 貞 | 元 | 緑 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★船堀ダックスクラブ | |
━ | ○ 7- 0 | ● 9-10 | ○ 7- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
23 | 10 |
貞明野球クラブ | |
● 0- 7 | ━ | ● 0- 2 | ○11- 1 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
11 | 10 |
★元加賀 | |
○10- 9 | ○ 2- 0 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
12 | 16 |
緑スワローズ | |
● 0- 7 | ● 1-11 | ● 0- 7 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
1 | 25 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月27日(土) |
|
6月13日(土) |
|
5月 6日(水) |
|
5月 2日(土) |
|
4月25日(土) |
|
|
|
Cグループ | | 葛 | 南 | 鹿 | 浦 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
葛西キラーズ | |
━ | ○11- 1 | ● 5-15 | ● 3-11 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
19 | 27 |
南部フレンズ | |
● 1-11 | ━ | ○ 4- 1 | ● 2- 9 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
7 | 21 |
★鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | |
○15- 5 | ● 1- 4 | ━ | △ 4- 4 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
20 | 13 |
★浦安キングスター | |
○11- 3 | ○ 9- 2 | △ 4- 4 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | | 1 |
24 | 9 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月21日(日) |
|
6月14日(日) |
|
6月13日(土) |
| 葛西キラーズ | 5 |
− |
15 | 鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | ○ |
|
5月 3日(日) |
|
4月19日(日) |
|
3月22日(日) |
△ | 鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | 4 |
− |
4 | 浦安キングスター | △ |
|
|
|
Dグループ | | 雷 | 本 | 椿 | 大 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★雷サンダース | |
━ | ○ 7- 0 | ○17- 0 | ○18- 0 | |
3 | 3 | | |
42 | 0 |
★本郷キングス | |
● 0- 7 | ━ | ○ 6- 3 | △ 6- 6 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
12 | 16 |
椿パワーズ | |
● 0-17 | ● 3- 6 | ━ | ○17- 3 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
20 | 26 |
大島タイガース | |
● 0-18 | △ 6- 6 | ● 3-17 | ━ | |
3 | | 2 | 1 |
9 | 41 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月27日(土) |
|
6月27日(土) |
|
6月21日(日) |
|
6月21日(日) |
|
6月21日(日) |
|
6月 6日(土) |
|
|
|
Eグループ | | ゴ | 篠 | 大 | 日 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★ゴールデンタイガー | |
━ | ○ 5- 3 | ○ 6- 1 | ● 3-10 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
14 | 14 |
篠田堀ボーイズ | |
● 3- 5 | ━ | ○ 8- 0 | ● 4-10 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
15 | 15 |
大杉ビクトリー | |
● 1- 6 | ● 0- 8 | ━ | ● 1- 8 | |
3 | | 3 | |
2 | 22 |
★日の出少年野球部 | |
○10- 3 | ○10- 4 | ○ 8- 1 | ━ | |
3 | 3 | | |
28 | 8 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月28日(日) |
|
6月21日(日) |
|
4月26日(日) |
|
3月22日(日) |
|
3月15日(日) |
|
3月14日(土) |
|
|
|
Fグループ | | 葛 | 江 | フ | 茗 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
葛西ユニオンズ | |
━ | ● 0-15 | ● 1- 8 | ● 0- 7 | |
3 | | 3 | |
1 | 30 |
★江戸川エスパー | |
○15- 0 | ━ | ○ 5- 2 | ○11- 9 | |
3 | 3 | | |
31 | 11 |
★フレッシュバンビ | |
○ 8- 1 | ● 2- 5 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | 13 |
茗荷谷クラブ | |
○ 7- 0 | ● 9-11 | ● 0- 7 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
16 | 18 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月27日(土) |
|
6月14日(日) |
|
6月13日(土) |
|
5月31日(日) |
|
5月23日(土) |
|
|
|
Gグループ | | ホ | ゴ | 上 | 若 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★ホワイトウイングス | |
━ | ○11- 1 | ○ 3- 1 | ○ 7- 0 | |
3 | 3 | | |
21 | 2 |
ゴールデンウルフ | |
● 1-11 | ━ | ○13- 8 | ● 7- 8 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
21 | 27 |
上小松パンダース | |
● 1- 3 | ● 8-13 | ━ | ● 3-15 | |
3 | | 3 | |
12 | 31 |
★若草 | |
● 0- 7 | ○ 8- 7 | ○15- 3 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
23 | 17 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月21日(日) |
|
6月20日(土) |
|
5月24日(日) |
|
5月16日(土) |
|
4月26日(日) |
|
4月18日(土) |
|
|
|
Hグループ | | 鹿 | ラ | 浦 | 下 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
鹿骨三丁目スネークス | |
━ | ● 2-10 | ● 0- 7 | ● 1- 6 | |
3 | | 3 | |
3 | 23 |
★ラビットタイガース | |
○10- 2 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | ○ 6- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
16 | 9 |
浦安ジュニアイースターズ | |
● 0- 7 | ● 0- 7 | ━ | ● 0-15 | |
3 | | 3 | |
0 | 29 |
★下馬ジュニアクラブ | |
○ 6- 1 | ● 0- 6 | ○15- 0 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
21 | 7 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月28日(日) |
| 鹿骨三丁目スネークス | 2 |
− |
10 | ラビットタイガース | ○ |
|
6月 7日(日) |
| 浦安ジュニアイースターズ | 0 |
− |
15 | 下馬ジュニアクラブ | ○ |
|
6月 6日(土) |
○ | 下馬ジュニアクラブ | 6 |
− |
1 | 鹿骨三丁目スネークス | |
|
5月 9日(土) |
○ | ラビットタイガース | 6 |
− |
0 | 下馬ジュニアクラブ | |
|
|
|
Iグループ | | 江 | 東 | 浦 | 文 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★江戸川プリンス | |
━ | ○ 8- 5 | ● 0- 7 | ○10- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
18 | 12 |
東松ファイターズ | |
● 5- 8 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | ○ 8- 3 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
13 | 18 |
★浦安ファイターズ | |
○ 7- 0 | ● 0- 7 | ━ | ○13- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
20 | 7 |
文京パワーズ | |
● 0-10 | ● 3- 8 | ● 0-13 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
3 | 31 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月28日(日) |
|
5月23日(土) |
|
5月10日(日) |
|
4月29日(水) |
|
3月15日(日) |
|
|
|
Jグループ | | 七 | オ | 浦 | 浅 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★七船スターズ | |
━ | ○ 8- 2 | ○10- 3 | ○16 -1 | |
3 | 3 | | |
34 | 6 |
★オレンジイーグルス | |
● 2- 8 | ━ | ○ 9- 2 | ○10- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
21 | 10 |
浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | |
● 3-10 | ● 2- 9 | ━ | ○ 5- 3 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | 22 |
浅草ビーバーズ | |
● 1-16 | ● 0-10 | ● 3- 5 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
4 | 31 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月28日(日) |
|
6月21日(日) |
|
6月20日(土) |
|
5月10日(日) |
| 浅草ビーバーズ | 3 |
− |
5 | 浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | ○ |
|
4月19日(日) |
○ | オレンジイーグルス | 9 |
− |
2 | 浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | |
|
4月 4日(土) |
|
|
|
Kグループ | | み | 下 | 砂 | 新 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★みどりクラブ | |
━ | ○ 7- 2 | ● 0- 7 | ○11- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
18 | 9 |
下篠クラブ | |
● 2- 7 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | ● 0- 7 | |
3 | | 3 | |
2 | 21 |
砂町ジャガーズ | |
● 0- 7 | ● 0- 7 | ━ | ● 1- 9 | |
3 | | 3 | |
1 | 23 |
★新宿サニー | |
● 0-11 | ● 0- 7 | ○ 9- 1 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
9 | 19 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月14日(日) |
|
5月 9日(土) |
|
4月25日(土) |
|
|
|
Lグループ | | レ | 上 | ニ | 西 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
レッドカイザーズ | |
━ | ● 0- 7 | ● 1-11 | ● 0- 8 | |
3 | | 3 | |
1 | 26 |
上一色マーリンズ | |
● 0- 7 | ━ | ● 6-13 | ● 1- 4 | |
3 | | 3 | |
7 | 24 |
★ニュー愛宕 | |
○11- 1 | ○13- 6 | ━ | ○ 6- 1 | |
3 | 3 | | |
30 | 8 |
★西船ブルースカイ | |
○ 8- 0 | ○ 4- 1 | ● 1- 6 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
13 | 7 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月 7日(日) |
|
5月31日(日) |
|
5月16日(土) |
|
3月28日(土) |
|
3月15日(日) |
|
|
|
Mグループ | | 長 | ト | ス | 淀 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
長島ビーバーズ | |
━ | ○ 3- 1 | ● 1-10 | ● 3- 4 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
7 | 15 |
トータスU | |
● 1- 3 | ━ | ● 0- 4 | ● 0-12 | |
3 | | 3 | |
1 | 19 |
★スミダジャガーズ | |
○10 -1 | ○ 4- 0 | ━ | ● 0- 4 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
14 | 5 |
★淀四ライオンズ | |
○ 4- 3 | ○12- 0 | ○ 4- 0 | ━ | |
3 | 3 | | |
20 | 3 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月28日(日) |
|
6月27日(土) |
|
6月20日(土) |
|
6月 6日(土) |
|
5月24日(日) |
|
3月21日(土) |
|
|
|
Nグループ | | 二 | 篠 | シ | 墨 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★二小クラブ | |
━ | ○ 5- 1 | ● 9-10 | ○ 6- 3 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
20 | 14 |
★篠崎コンバット | |
● 1- 5 | ━ | ○ 4- 0 | ○13- 1 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
18 | 6 |
シティ・ボーイズ | |
○10- 9 | ● 0- 4 | ━ | ● 0- 2 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | 15 |
墨田スターズ | |
● 3- 6 | ● 1-13 | ○ 2- 0 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | 19 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月27日(土) |
|
5月16日(土) |
|
5月 9日(土) |
|
4月19日(日) |
|
3月29日(日) |
|
3月21日(土) |
|
|
|
Oグループ | | 篠 | 若 | ア | 品 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★篠崎アトムズ | |
━ | ○ 7- 4 | ○13- 5 | ● 7-10 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
27 | 19 |
若人クラブ | |
● 4- 7 | ━ | ● 5- 7 | ● 4-10 | |
3 | | 3 | |
13 | 24 |
アポロバンビ | |
● 5-13 | ○ 7- 5 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
12 | 25 |
★品川ブルーレーシング | |
○10- 7 | ○10- 4 | ● 0- 7 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
20 | 18 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月14日(日) |
|
6月 7日(日) |
|
5月 9日(土) |
|
5月 4日(月) |
|
4月29日(水) |
|
|
|
Pグループ | | 十 | ホ | 細 | 相 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
十八軒アトムズ | |
━ | ● 0- 7 | ● 5- 7 | ● 1-14 | |
3 | | 3 | |
6 | 28 |
ホワイトベルーガ | |
● 0- 7 | ━ | ● 1- 8 | ● 4- 6 | |
3 | | 3 | |
5 | 21 |
★細田野球部 | |
○ 7- 5 | ○ 8- 1 | ━ | △ 2- 2 | |
3 | 2 | | 1 |
17 | 8 |
★相生イーグルス | |
○14- 1 | ○ 6- 4 | △ 2- 2 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | | 1 |
22 | 7 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月28日(日) |
|
5月24日(日) |
|
5月 4日(月) |
|
3月22日(日) |
|
3月15日(日) |
|
|