Aグループ | | 品 | ゴ | 新 | 日 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
品川ブルーレーシング | |
━ | | | ● 1- 7 | |
1 | | 1 | |
1 | 7 |
ゴールデンタイガー | |
| ━ | ○ 9- 2 | ● 0-10 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
9 | 12 |
新宿サニー | |
| ● 2- 9 | ━ | ● 1- 6 | |
2 | | 2 | |
3 | 15 |
★日の出少年野球部 | |
○ 7- 1 | ○10- 0 | ○ 6- 1 | ━ | |
3 | 3 | | |
23 | 2 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
10月 4日(日) |
| ゴールデンタイガー | 0 |
− |
10 | 日の出少年野球部 | ○ |
|
9月23日(水) |
○ | 日の出少年野球部 | 7 |
− |
1 | 品川ブルーレーシング | |
|
9月13日(日) |
|
9月 5日(土) |
|
|
|
Bグループ | | 浦 | 篠 | 江 | ホ | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★浦安キングスター | |
━ | ○ 4- 2 | ○ 1- 0 | ○ 7- 0 | |
3 | 3 | | |
12 | 2 |
篠崎コンバット | |
● 2- 4 | ━ | ● 6- 7 | ○ 7- 2 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
15 | 13 |
江戸川エスパー | |
● 0- 1 | ○ 7- 6 | ━ | ○ 7- 6 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
14 | 13 |
ホワイトウイングス | |
● 0- 7 | ● 2- 7 | ● 6- 7 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
8 | 21 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
10月18日(日) |
|
10月18日(日) |
|
10月12日(月) |
|
10月 4日(日) |
|
9月 5日(土) |
|
8月29日(土) |
|
|
|
Cグループ | | み | 雷 | 江 | 原 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
みどりクラブ | |
━ | ● 3- 8 | ○ 4- 3 | ○ 7- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
14 | 11 |
★雷サンダース | |
○ 8- 3 | ━ | ○ 6- 2 | ○12- 0 | |
3 | 3 | | |
26 | 5 |
江戸川プリンス | |
● 3- 4 | ● 2- 6 | ━ | ○ 6- 4 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
11 | 14 |
原ベイスターズ | |
● 0- 7 | ● 0-12 | ● 4- 6 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
4 | 25 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
10月10日(土) |
|
10月10日(土) |
|
10月 4日(日) |
|
9月27日(日) |
|
9月21日(月) |
|
9月 5日(土) |
|
|
|
Dグループ | | 細 | 元 | 下 | 淀 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★細田野球部 | |
━ | ○10 -2 | ○ 1- 0 | ● 4- 5 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
15 | 7 |
元加賀 | |
● 2-10 | ━ | △ 1- 1 | | |
2 | | 1 | 1 |
3 | 11 |
下馬ジュニアクラブ | |
● 0- 1 | △ 1- 1 | ━ | ● 1- 4 | |
3 | | 2 | 1 |
2 | 6 |
淀四ライオンズ | |
○ 5- 4 | | ○ 4- 1 | ━ | |
2 | 2 | | |
9 | 5 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
10月12日(月) |
|
10月10日(土) |
|
9月13日(日) |
|
8月23日(日) |
|
8月 8日(土) |
|
|
|
Eグループ | | 舞 | ニ | 篠 | 本 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
舞浜フェニックス | |
━ | ● 1- 8 | | ○11- 0 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
12 | 8 |
★ニュー愛宕 | |
○ 8- 1 | ━ | ○ 8- 1 | ○ 9- 2 | |
3 | 3 | | |
25 | 4 |
篠崎アトムズ | |
| ● 1- 8 | ━ | | |
1 | | 1 | |
1 | 8 |
本郷キングス | |
● 0-11 | ● 2- 9 | | ━ | |
2 | | 2 | |
2 | 20 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
9月19日(土) |
|
8月29日(土) |
|
8月 9日(日) |
|
7月26日(日) |
|
|
|
Fグループ | | 相 | ス | 七 | ラ | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
相生イーグルス | |
━ | ○ 6- 4 | ○11- 1 | ● 0- 6 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
17 | 11 |
スミダ・ジャガーズ | |
● 4- 6 | ━ | ○15- 2 | ● 1- 2 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
20 | 10 |
七船スターズ | |
● 1-11 | ● 2-15 | ━ | ● 2- 3 | |
3 | | 3 | |
5 | 29 |
★ラビットタイガース | |
○ 6- 0 | ○ 2- 1 | ○ 3- 2 | ━ | |
3 | 3 | | |
11 | 3 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
10月17日(土) |
|
10月12日(月) |
|
10月10日(土) |
|
10月 4日(日) |
|
9月13日(日) |
| スミダ・ジャガーズ | 1 |
− |
2 | ラビットタイガース | ○ |
|
9月12日(土) |
|
|
|
Gグループ | | 船 | 浦 | 鹿 | 二 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★船堀ダックスクラブ | |
━ | ○ 7- 3 | ○ 6- 0 | ○ 8- 1 | |
3 | 3 | | |
21 | 4 |
浦安ファイターズ | |
● 3- 7 | ━ | ● 3- 9 | ○ 7- 6 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
13 | 22 |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | |
● 0- 6 | ○ 9 -3 | ━ | | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
9 | 9 |
二小クラブ | |
● 1- 8 | ● 6- 7 | | ━ | |
2 | | 2 | |
7 | 15 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
9月21日(月) |
○ | 鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | 9 |
− |
3 | 浦安ファイターズ | |
|
9月12日(土) |
|
9月 5日(土) |
|
8月29日(土) |
○ | 船堀ダックスクラブ | 6 |
− |
0 | 鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | |
|
8月22日(土) |
|
|
|
Hグループ | | オ | 西 | 若 | フ | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★オレンジイーグルス | |
━ | | ○ 6- 2 | ○ 8- 3 | |
2 | 2 | | |
14 | 5 |
西船ブルースカイ | |
| ━ | | ● 5- 6 | |
1 | | 1 | |
5 | 6 |
若草 | |
● 2- 6 | | ━ | △ 2- 2 | |
2 | | 1 | 1 |
4 | 8 |
フレッシュバンビ | |
● 3- 8 | ○ 6- 5 | △ 2- 2 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11 | 15 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
9月23日(水) |
|
9月22日(火) |
|
9月12日(土) |
|
9月 5日(土) |
|
|