Aグループ | | ブ | 元 | ホ | ゴ | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★ブルーシャークス | |
━ | ○ 3- 1 | ○ 3- 2 | ○ 4- 1 | |
3 | 3 | | |
10 | 4 |
元加賀 | |
● 1- 3 | ━ | | | |
1 | | 1 | |
1 | 3 |
ホワイトベルーガ | |
● 2- 3 | | ━ | ○ 5- 1 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | 4 |
ゴールデンウルフ | |
● 1- 4 | | ● 1- 5 | ━ | |
2 | | 2 | |
2 | 9 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
10月16日(日) |
|
10月16日(日) |
|
9月17日(土) |
|
9月10日(土) |
|
|
|
Bグループ | | レ | 細 | 舞 | 茗 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★レッドカイザーズ | |
━ | ○ 5- 2 | ○ 5- 2 | ○ 8- 3 | |
3 | 3 | | |
18 | 7 |
細田野球部 | |
● 2- 5 | ━ | ● 3- 7 | ● 3-14 | |
3 | | 3 | |
8 | 26 |
舞浜フェニックス | |
● 2- 5 | ○ 7- 3 | ━ | ○ 1- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
10 | 8 |
茗荷谷クラブ | |
● 3- 8 | ○14- 3 | ● 0- 1 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
17 | 12 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
10月16日(日) |
|
10月16日(日) |
|
10月10日(月) |
|
10月 8日(土) |
|
10月 2日(日) |
|
9月25日(日) |
|
|
|
Cグループ | | 七 | 砂 | 浦 | 鹿 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
七船スターズ | |
━ | △ 6- 6 | ● 0-10 | ● 2- 7 | |
3 | | 2 | 1 |
8 | 23 |
砂町ジャガーズ | |
△ 6- 6 | ━ | ● 0- 4 | ○ 5- 4 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11 | 14 |
★浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | |
○10- 0 | ○ 4- 0 | ━ | | |
2 | 2 | | |
14 | 0 |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | |
○ 7- 2 | ● 4- 5 | | ━ | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
11 | 7 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
10月15日(土) |
| 七船スターズ | | 0 |
− |
10 | | 浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | ○ |
|
10月10日(月) |
| 砂町ジャガーズ | | 0 |
− |
4 | | 浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | ○ |
|
10月 1日(土) |
○ | 砂町ジャガーズ | | 5 |
− |
4 | | 鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | |
|
9月10日(土) |
○ | 鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | | 7 |
− |
2 | | 七船スターズ | |
|
9月 3日(土) |
|
|
|
Dグループ | | 十 | 日 | 若 | 江 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
十八軒アトムズ | |
━ | ● 2- 8 | ○ 9- 3 | ○ 5- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
16 | 11 |
★日の出少年野球部 | |
○ 8- 2 | ━ | ○ 7- 0 | ○14- 0 | |
3 | 3 | | |
29 | 2 |
若草 | |
● 3- 9 | ● 0- 7 | ━ | ○ 7- 3 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | 19 |
江戸川エスパー | |
● 0- 5 | ● 0-14 | ● 3- 7 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
3 | 26 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
10月16日(日) |
|
10月15日(土) |
|
10月 8日(土) |
|
10月 2日(日) |
|
9月19日(月) |
|
9月19日(月) |
|
|
|
Eグループ | | 長 | 奥 | 浦 | 篠 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
長島ビーバーズ | |
━ | ○17- 0 | ● 5- 6 | ○ 3- 2 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
25 | 8 |
奥戸南青空 | |
● 0-17 | ━ | ● 0- 8 | ● 0-11 | |
3 | | 3 | |
0 | 36 |
浦安キングスター | |
○ 6- 5 | ○ 8- 0 | ━ | ● 0- 8 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
14 | 13 |
★篠崎コンバット | |
● 2- 3 | ○11- 0 | ○ 8- 0 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
21 | 3 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
10月15日(土) |
|
10月10日(月) |
|
10月 9日(日) |
|
10月 8日(土) |
|
9月24日(土) |
|
9月 4日(日) |
|
|
|
Fグループ | | 船 | 深 | 向 | 相 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
船堀ダックスクラブ | |
━ | ● 2- 3 | ○ 5- 4 | ● 1- 9 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
8 | 16 |
深川ライナーズ | |
○ 3- 2 | ━ | ● 0- 5 | ● 7- 8 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | 15 |
向島ビーバーズ | |
● 4- 5 | ○ 5- 0 | ━ | ● 3- 5 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
12 | 10 |
★相生イーグルス | |
○ 9- 1 | ○ 8- 7 | ○ 5- 3 | ━ | |
3 | 3 | | |
22 | 11 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
10月16日(日) |
|
10月10日(月) |
|
10月10日(月) |
|
10月 2日(日) |
|
9月17日(土) |
|
9月10日(土) |
|
|
|
Gグループ | | 雷 | 住 | 両 | 下 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
雷サンダース | |
━ | ● 4- 7 | ● 1- 6 | ● 2- 6 | |
3 | | 3 | |
7 | 19 |
住吉スワローズ | |
○ 7- 4 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | 11 |
★両国セブンアローズ | |
○ 6- 1 | ○ 7- 0 | ━ | ○ 7- 3 | |
3 | 3 | | |
20 | 4 |
下馬ジュニアクラブ | |
○ 6- 2 | | ● 3- 7 | ━ | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
9 | 9 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
10月15日(土) |
| 下馬ジュニアクラブ | | 3 |
− |
7 | | 両国セブンアローズ | ○ |
|
10月15日(土) |
|
10月15日(土) |
|
9月24日(土) |
|
9月19日(月) |
|
|
|
Hグループ | | 江 | シ | 浦 | 新 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
江戸川プリンス | |
━ | | ● 1- 2 | ● 3- 4 | |
2 | | 2 | |
4 | 6 |
シティボーイズ | |
| ━ | ● 9-10 | | |
1 | | 1 | |
9 | 10 |
★浦安ファイターズ | |
○ 2- 1 | ○10- 9 | ━ | ○15- 0 | |
3 | 3 | | |
27 | 10 |
新宿サニー | |
○ 4- 3 | | ● 0-15 | ━ | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
4 | 18 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
9月19日(月) |
○ | 浦安ファイターズ | | 10 |
− |
9 | | シティ・ボーイズ | |
|
9月 4日(日) |
|
8月28日(日) |
|
8月13日(土) |
|
|