Aグループ | | 墨 | 二 | シ | 新 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★墨田スターズ | |
━ | ○11- 6 | ○11- 4 | | |
2 | 2 | | |
22 | 10 |
二小クラブ | |
● 6-11 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | | |
2 | | 2 | |
6 | 18 |
★シティ・ボーイズ | |
● 4-11 | ○ 7- 0 | ━ | | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
11 | 11 |
新宿サニー | |
| | | ━ | |
| | | |
| |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月18日(日) |
|
5月20日(土) |
|
3月25日(土) |
|
|
|
Bグループ | | ニ | タ | 奥 | ウ | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★ニュー愛宕 | |
━ | ○12- 2 | ○14- 3 | △ 4- 4 | |
3 | 2 | | 1 |
30 | 9 |
ゴールデンタイガー | |
● 2-12 | ━ | ● 1- 3 | ○ 4- 3 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
7 | 18 |
奥戸南青空 | |
● 3-14 | ○ 3- 1 | ━ | ● 1- 9 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
7 | 24 |
★ゴールデンウルフ | |
△ 4- 4 | ● 3- 4 | ○ 9- 1 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
16 | 9 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
7月 1日(土) |
○ | ゴールデンタイガー | | 4 |
− |
3 | | ゴールデンウルフ | |
|
6月17日(土) |
|
6月 4日(日) |
|
4月22日(土) |
|
4月15日(土) |
|
3月18日(土) |
|
|
|
Cグループ | | 文 | 七 | 篠 | 浦 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★文京パワーズ | |
━ | ● 3- 6 | ○ 3- 2 | ○10- 5 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
16 | 13 |
★七船スターズ | |
○ 6- 3 | ━ | ○ 8- 1 | ● 5- 7 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
19 | 11 |
篠田堀ボーイズ | |
● 2- 3 | ● 1- 8 | ━ | ○ 2- 1 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
5 | 12 |
浦安キングスター | |
● 5-10 | ○ 7- 5 | ● 1- 2 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
13 | 17 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月25日(日) |
|
6月25日(日) |
|
6月 3日(土) |
|
5月28日(日) |
|
5月21日(日) |
|
3月12日(日) |
|
|
|
Dグループ | | 砂 | 長 | ア | 浦 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
砂町ジャガーズ | |
━ | ● 4- 7 | △ 2- 2 | ● 2- 8 | |
3 | | 2 | 1 |
8 | 17 |
長島ビーバーズ | |
○ 7- 4 | ━ | ● 2- 7 | ● 0-29 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
9 | 40 |
★アポロバンビ | |
△ 2- 2 | ○ 7- 2 | ━ | ○11- 2 | |
3 | 2 | | 1 |
20 | 6 |
★浦安ファイターズ | |
○ 8- 2 | ○29- 0 | ● 2-11 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
39 | 13 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月18日(日) |
|
5月 7日(日) |
|
5月 3日(水) |
|
4月30日(日) |
|
4月23日(日) |
|
3月18日(土) |
|
|
|
Eグループ | | 三 | 江 | 下 | 上 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★三郷ヤンガース | |
━ | ● 1-11 | ○16- 7 | | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
17 | 18 |
★江戸川プリンス | |
○11- 1 | ━ | | ○ 9- 8 | |
2 | 2 | | |
20 | 9 |
下篠レッズ | |
● 7-16 | | ━ | △ 2- 2 | |
2 | | 1 | 1 |
9 | 18 |
上一色マーリンズ | |
| ● 8- 9 | △ 2- 2 | ━ | |
2 | | 1 | 1 |
10 | 11 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月24日(土) |
|
6月18日(日) |
|
6月17日(土) |
|
6月10日(土) |
|
|
|
Fグループ | | 下 | 江 | 小 | 淀 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
下馬ジュニアクラブ | |
━ | | ● 3- 6 | ○16- 1 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
19 | 7 |
江戸川ファイターズ | |
| ━ | ● 3-10 | ● 0- 9 | |
2 | | 2 | |
3 | 19 |
★小松南フェニックス | |
○ 6- 3 | ○10 -3 | ━ | ● 3- 4 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
19 | 10 |
★淀四ライオンズ | |
● 1-16 | ○ 9- 0 | ○ 4- 3 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
14 | 19 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月25日(日) |
|
6月17日(土) |
| 江戸川ファイターズ | | 3 |
− |
10 | | 小松南フェニックス | ○ |
|
6月10日(土) |
|
5月28日(日) |
○ | 小松南フェニックス | | 6 |
− |
3 | | 下馬ジュニアクラブ | |
|
5月28日(日) |
| 淀四ライオンズ | | 1 |
− |
16 | | 下馬ジュニアクラブ | ○ |
|
|
|
Gグループ | | 深 | 雷 | 本 | 貞 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★深川ライナーズ | |
━ | ● 1- 3 | ○39- 0 | ○ 5- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
45 | 3 |
★雷サンダース | |
○ 3- 1 | ━ | ○25- 3 | ○14- 0 | |
3 | 3 | | |
42 | 4 |
本郷キングス | |
● 0-39 | ● 3-25 | ━ | ● 4-11 | |
3 | | 3 | |
7 | 75 |
貞明野球クラブ | |
● 0- 5 | ● 0-14 | ○11- 4 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
11 | 23 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月10日(日) |
|
6月10日(日) |
|
5月21日(日) |
|
5月 7日(日) |
|
4月30日(日) |
|
4月 1日(土) |
|
|
|
Hグループ | | 両 | ブ | ラ | 南 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★両国セブンアローズ | |
━ | ○10- 3 | ○15- 0 | ○16- 0 | |
3 | 3 | | |
41 | 3 |
★ブルーシャークス | |
● 3-10 | ━ | ○13- 1 | ○17- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
33 | 11 |
ラビットタイガース | |
● 0-15 | ● 1-13 | ━ | ● 5- 6 | |
3 | | 3 | |
6 | 34 |
南部フレンズ | |
● 0-16 | ● 0-17 | ○ 6- 5 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | 38 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
5月28日(日) |
| ブルーシャークス | | 3 |
− |
10 | | 両国セブンアローズ | ○ |
|
5月14日(日) |
|
4月29日(土) |
|
3月12日(日) |
| ラビットタイガース | | 1 |
− |
13 | | ブルーシャークス | ○ |
|
2月26日(日) |
|
2月11日(土) |
| ラビットタイガース | | 0 |
− |
15 | | 両国セブンアローズ | ○ |
|
|
|
Iグループ | | 浅 | 西 | 篠 | 大 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★浅草ビーバーズ | |
━ | ○ 8- 6 | | ○ 9- 7 | |
2 | 2 | | |
17 | 13 |
西船ブルースカイ | |
● 6- 8 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | ● 0-10 | |
3 | | 3 | |
6 | 25 |
篠崎アトムズ | |
| ○ 7- 0 | ━ | | |
1 | 1 | | |
7 | 0 |
★大杉ビクトリー | |
● 7- 9 | ○10- 0 | | ━ | |
2 | 1 | 1 | |
17 | 9 |
※第2位は消化試合数により決定
日 | 対戦結果 |
不戦勝 |
|
6月10日(土) |
|
5月20日(土) |
|
3月18日(土) |
|
|
|
Jグループ | | 大 | ホ | 日 | オ | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
大島タイガース | |
━ | ○11- 1 | ● 1- 9 | ● 7-10 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
19 | 20 |
ホワイトウイングス | |
● 1-11 | ━ | ● 0- 9 | ● 0- 4 | |
3 | | 3 | |
1 | 24 |
★日の出少年野球部 | |
○ 9- 1 | ○ 9- 0 | ━ | ○ 7- 4 | |
3 | 3 | | |
25 | 5 |
★オレンジイーグルス | |
○10- 7 | ○ 4- 0 | ● 4- 7 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
18 | 14 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
4月28日(日) |
○ | オレンジイーグルス | | 10 |
− |
7 | | 大島タイガース | |
|
4月23日(日) |
| ホワイトウイングス | | 1 |
− |
11 | | 大島タイガース | ○ |
|
3月12日(日) |
| オレンジイーグルス | | 4 |
− |
7 | | 日の出少年野球部 | ○ |
|
2月26日(日) |
○ | オレンジイーグルス | | 4 |
− |
0 | | ホワイトウイングス | |
|
2月25日(土) |
| ホワイトウイングス | | 0 |
− |
9 | | 日の出少年野球部 | ○ |
|
2月19日(日) |
|
|
|
Kグループ | | 向 | レ | 住 | 東 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
向島ビーバーズ | |
━ | ● 2- 8 | ● 2- 6 | ○13- 2 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
17 | 16 |
★レッドカイザーズ | |
○ 8- 2 | ━ | ○ 6- 4 | ○10- 0 | |
3 | 3 | | |
24 | 6 |
★住吉スワローズ | |
○ 6- 2 | ● 4- 6 | ━ | ○11- 0 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
21 | 8 |
東松ファイターズ | |
● 2-13 | ● 0-10 | ● 0-11 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
2 | 34 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月24日(土) |
|
6月 4日(日) |
| 東松ファイターズ | | 0 |
− |
10 | | レッドカイザーズ | ○ |
|
5月27日(土) |
|
5月20日(土) |
|
3月20日(月) |
|
3月12日(日) |
|
|
|
Lグループ | | 若 | 船 | 品 | 原 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
若草 | |
━ | ● 2-12 | △ 6- 6 | ● 2-12 | |
3 | | 2 | 1 |
10 | 30 |
★船堀ダックスクラブ | |
○12- 2 | ━ | ○ 8- 1 | ○ 5- 3 | |
3 | 3 | | |
25 | 6 |
★品川ブルーレーシング | |
△ 6- 6 | ● 1- 8 | ━ | ○12- 4 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
19 | 18 |
原ベイスターズ | |
○12- 2 | ● 3- 5 | ● 4-12 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
19 | 19 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
7月 1日(土) |
| 原ベイスターズ | | 4 |
− |
12 | | 品川ブルーレーシング | ○ |
|
6月25日(日) |
|
6月18日(日) |
|
5月 5日(金) |
| 品川ブルーレーシング | | 1 |
− |
8 | | 船堀ダックスクラブ | ○ |
|
5月 4日(木) |
|
2月25日(土) |
|
|
|
Mグループ | | 緑 | 鹿 | 篠 | 舞 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★緑スワローズ | |
━ | ○24- 0 | ○ 7- 2 | ○ 6- 5 | |
3 | 3 | | |
37 | 7 |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | |
● 0-24 | ━ | ● 1-13 | ● 0- 7 | |
3 | | 3 | |
1 | 44 |
篠崎コンバット | |
● 2- 7 | ○13- 1 | ━ | ● 6- 7 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
21 | 15 |
★舞浜フェニックス | |
● 5- 6 | ○ 7- 0 | ○ 7- 6 | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
19 | 12 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月24日(土) |
|
6月10日(土) |
○ | 舞浜フェニックス | | 7 |
− |
0 | | 鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | |
|
6月 3日(土) |
○ | 篠崎コンバット | | 13 |
− |
1 | | 鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | |
|
5月27日(土) |
| 鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | | 0 |
− |
24 | | 緑スワローズ | ○ |
|
5月27日(土) |
|
5月14日(日) |
|
|
|
Nグループ | | 元 | み | 相 | 浦 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★元加賀 | |
━ | ○18- 2 | | ○ 6- 0 | |
2 | 2 | | |
24 | 2 |
みどりクラブ | |
● 2-18 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | ● 0-10 | |
3 | | 3 | |
2 | 35 |
★相生イーグルス | |
| ○ 7- 0 | ━ | ○16- 0 | |
2 | 2 | | |
23 | 0 |
浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | |
● 0- 6 | ○10- 0 | ● 0-16 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | 22 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
5月28日(日) |
| 浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | | 0 |
− |
16 | | 相生イーグルス | ○ |
|
5月 5日(金) |
|
5月 4日(木) |
| みどりクラブ | | 0 |
− |
10 | | 浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | ○ |
|
5月 3日(水) |
|
4月29日(土) |
|
|
|
Oグループ | | 茗 | 十 | フ | ホ | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★茗荷谷クラブ | |
━ | ○16- 4 | | ○13- 0 | |
2 | 2 | | |
29 | 4 |
十八軒アトムズ | |
● 4-16 | ━ | | ● 7- 8 | |
2 | | 2 | |
11 | 24 |
フレッシュバンビ | |
| | ━ | ○10- 2 | |
1 | 1 | | |
10 | 2 |
★ホワイトベルーガ | |
● 0-13 | ○ 8- 7 | ● 2-10 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | 30 |
※第2位は消化試合数により決定
日 | 対戦結果 |
7月 1日(土) |
|
6月18日(日) |
|
5月 7日(日) |
|
3月20日(月) |
○ | フレッシュバンビ | | 10 |
− |
2 | | ホワイトベルーガ | |
|
|
|
Pグループ | | 石 | 葛 | 細 | 若 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
石浜ベースボールクラブ | |
━ | ● 5- 7 | ● 1-14 | ○10- 0 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
16 | 21 |
★葛西キラーズ | |
○ 7- 5 | ━ | | ○13- 2 | |
2 | 2 | | |
20 | 7 |
★細田野球部 | |
○14- 1 | | ━ | ○17- 0 | |
2 | 2 | | |
31 | 1 |
若人クラブ | |
● 0-10 | ● 2-13 | ● 0-17 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
2 | 40 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月25日(日) |
| 若人クラブ | | 0 |
− |
10 | | 石浜ベールボールクラブ | ○ |
|
5月20日(土) |
| 石浜ベースボールクラブ | | 5 |
− |
7 | | 葛西キラーズ | ○ |
|
4月16日(月) |
○ | 細田野球部 | | 14 |
− |
1 | | 石浜ベースボールクラブ | |
|
3月20日(月) |
|
2月19日(日) |
|
|