Aグループ | | 大 | 船 | 細 | ホ | 向 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★大島タイガース | |
━ | ○ 6- 0 | ○10- 6 | ● 6- 7 | △ 6- 6 | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
28 | 19 |
★船四アタックス | |
● 0- 6 | ━ | △ 4- 4 | ○11- 1 | ○11- 2 | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
26 | 13 |
細田野球部 | |
● 6-10 | △ 4- 4 | ━ | ○ 4- 2 | ○ 5- 4 | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
19 | 20 |
ホワイトベルーガ | |
○ 7- 6 | ● 1- 11 | ● 2- 4 | ━ | | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | 21 |
向島ビーバーズ | |
△ 6- 6 | ● 2-11 | ● 4- 5 | | ━ | |
3 | | 2 | 1 |
12 | 22 |
※第1位は直接対決の結果、第2位は失点数により決定
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月 9日(日) |
|
6月 8日(土) |
|
6月 2日(日) |
|
5月25日(土) |
|
5月25日(土) |
|
5月 4日(土) |
|
3月31日(日) |
|
3月23日(土) |
|
2月11日(月) |
|
|
|
Bグループ | | ジ | フ | 日 | 篠 | 墨 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★江東ジョーズ | |
━ | ○ 9- 2 | ● 2- 3 | ○10- 0 | ● 2- 6 | |
4 | 2 | 2 | |
23 | 11 |
江戸川ファイターズ | |
● 2- 9 | ━ | ● 2-17 | ● 5-12 | ● 2- 7 | |
4 | | 4 | |
11 | 45 |
★日の出少年野球部 | |
○ 3- 2 | ○17- 2 | ━ | ○17- 2 | ○ 4- 2 | |
4 | 4 | | |
41 | 8 |
篠田堀ボーイズ | |
● 0-10 | ○12- 5 | ● 2-17 | ━ | | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
14 | 32 |
墨田スターズ | |
○ 6- 2 | ○ 7- 2 | ● 2- 4 | | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
15 | 8 |
※第2位は試合消化数により決定
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月29日(土) |
| 江戸川ファイターズ | | 2 |
− |
17 | | 日の出少年野球部 | ○ |
|
6月23日(日) |
|
6月22日(土) |
|
6月 8日(土) |
|
5月 3日(金) |
|
4月 6日(土) |
○ | 篠田堀ボーイズ | | 12 |
− |
5 | | 江戸川ファイターズ | |
|
3月10日(日) |
|
3月 9日(土) |
|
3月 2日(土) |
|
|
|
Cグループ | | 潮 | 船 | シ | 下 | 石 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★潮見パワーズ | |
━ | ○10- 0 | ● 5- 6 | ○ 9- 2 | ○ 7- 0 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | |
31 | 8 |
船堀ダックスクラブ | |
● 0-10 | ━ | ● 3- 9 | ○ 5- 4 | | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
8 | 23 |
★シティ・ボーイズ | |
○ 6- 5 | ○ 9- 3 | ━ | ○12- 3 | ○ 9- 1 | |
4 | 4 | | |
36 | 12 |
下篠レッズ | |
● 2- 9 | ● 4- 5 | ● 3-12 | ━ | | |
3 | | 3 | |
9 | 26 |
石浜レッズ | |
● 0- 7 | | ● 1- 9 | | ━ | |
2 | | 2 | |
1 | 16 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月30日(日) |
|
6月 1日(土) |
|
4月21日(日) |
|
4月20日(土) |
| 船堀ダックスクラブ | | 3 |
− |
9 | | シティ・ボーイズ | ○ |
|
3月23日(土) |
|
3月17日(日) |
|
2月24日(日) |
|
2月17日(日) |
|
|
|
Dグループ | | 東 | 葛 | 奥 | 小 | 緑 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★東砂モンキーズ | |
━ | ○12- 1 | ○20- 0 | ○ 9- 0 | ○14- 1 | |
4 | 4 | | |
55 | 2 |
葛西キラーズ | |
● 1-12 | ━ | ○ 7- 1 | ● 8- 9 | ● 4- 5 | |
4 | 1 | 3 | |
20 | 27 |
奥戸南青空 | |
● 0-20 | ● 1- 7 | ━ | ● 0-10 | ● 0-12 | |
4 | | 4 | |
1 | 49 |
小岩オリオンズ | |
● 0- 9 | ○ 9- 8 | ○10- 0 | ━ | ● 3- 6 | |
4 | 2 | 2 | |
22 | 23 |
★緑スワローズ | |
● 1-14 | ○ 5- 4 | ○12- 0 | ○ 6- 3 | ━ | |
4 | 3 | 1 | |
24 | 21 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月23日(日) |
|
6月16日(日) |
|
6月 9日(日) |
|
5月26日(日) |
|
5月25日(土) |
|
5月 5日(日) |
|
5月 4日(土) |
|
3月23日(土) |
|
3月17日(日) |
|
2月24日(日) |
|
|
|
Eグループ | | 亀 | 雷 | 住 | オ | 相 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
亀戸浅間野球部 | |
━ | ● 0-10 | ● 4-18 | ● 0- 7 | ●10-12 | |
4 | | 4 | |
14 | 47 |
★雷サンダース | |
○10- 0 | ━ | ○ 9- 0 | ○ 8- 1 | ○10- 1 | |
4 | 4 | | |
37 | 2 |
住吉スワローズ | |
○18- 4 | ● 0- 9 | ━ | ● 8-11 | | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
26 | 24 |
★オレンジイーグルス | |
○ 7- 0 | ● 1- 8 | ○11- 8 | ━ | ○10- 5 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | |
29 | 21 |
相生イーグルス | |
○12-10 | ● 1-10 | | ● 5-10 | ━ | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
18 | 30 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月29日(土) |
|
6月22日(土) |
|
6月16日(日) |
○ | オレンジイーグルス | | 10 |
− |
5 | | 相生イーグルス | |
|
6月 9日(日) |
○ | オレンジイーグルス | | 11 |
− |
8 | | 住吉スワローズ | |
|
5月 4日(土) |
|
4月13日(土) |
|
4月 6日(土) |
|
3月31日(日) |
|
3月 9日(土) |
|
|
|
Fグループ | | 深 | み | リ | 篠 | 日 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
深川ライナーズ | |
━ | ● 1-15 | ● 2-30 | ● 0-15 | ● 0-19 | |
4 | | 4 | |
3 | 79 |
みどりクラブ | |
○15- 1 | ━ | ● 1- 5 | ○13-12 | ● 1- 8 | |
4 | 2 | 2 | |
30 | 26 |
★リトルジャイアンツ | |
○30- 2 | ○ 5- 1 | ━ | | ○11- 2 | |
3 | 3 | | |
46 | 5 |
篠崎ホーマーズ | |
○15- 0 | ●12-13 | | ━ | △ 6- 6 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
33 | 19 |
★日本橋ファイターズ | |
○19- 0 | ○ 8- 1 | ● 2-11 | △ 6- 6 | ━ | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
35 | 18 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月30日(日) |
| 深川ライナーズ | | 2 |
− |
30 | | リトルジャイアンツ | ○ |
|
6月30日(日) |
|
6月22日(土) |
|
6月16日(日) |
|
6月 2日(日) |
|
5月25日(土) |
| 深川ライナーズ | | 0 |
− |
19 | | 日本橋ファイターズ | ○ |
|
4月27日(土) |
△ | 日本橋ファイターズ | | 6 |
− |
6 | | 篠崎ホーマーズ | △ |
|
4月20日(土) |
|
3月 9日(土) |
○ | リトルジャイアンツ | | 11 |
− |
2 | | 日本橋ファイターズ | |
|
|
|
Gグループ | | ニ | ゴ | ア | 若 | 文 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
ニュー愛宕 | |
━ | ● 1- 6 | ○10- 0 | ○ 7- 4 | ● 0- 4 | |
4 | 2 | 2 | |
18 | 14 |
★ゴールデンタイガー | |
○ 6- 1 | ━ | ○20- 0 | ○16- 0 | ● 4- 9 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | |
46 | 10 |
アポロバンビ | |
● 0-10 | ● 0-20 | ━ | ● 3-15 | ● 0-15 | |
4 | | 4 | |
3 | 60 |
若人クラブ | |
● 4- 7 | ● 0-16 | ○15- 3 | ━ | ● 0-11 | |
4 | 1 | 3 | |
19 | 37 |
★文京パワーズ | |
○ 4- 0 | ○ 9- 4 | ○15- 0 | ○11- 0 | ━ | |
4 | 4 | | |
39 | 4 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月 2日(日) |
|
6月 1日(土) |
|
5月26日(日) |
|
5月19日(日) |
|
5月11日(土) |
|
3月30日(土) |
|
3月30日(土) |
|
3月23日(土) |
|
3月21日(木) |
|
2月 3日(日) |
|
|
|
Hグループ | | サ | 二 | 東 | 原 | 品 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
サクラ野球クラブ | |
━ | ● 3- 6 | ● 1- 8 | ● 0-10 | ● 1-11 | |
4 | | 4 | |
5 | 35 |
二小クラブ | |
○ 6- 3 | ━ | △ 2- 2 | ● 8- 9 | | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
16 | 14 |
東京パワーズ | |
○ 8- 1 | △ 2- 2 | ━ | | ● 7-15 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
17 | 18 |
★原ベイスターズ | |
○10- 0 | ○ 9- 8 | | ━ | ● 8- 9 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
27 | 17 |
★品川ブルーレーシング | |
○11- 1 | | ○15- 7 | ○ 9- 8 | ━ | |
3 | 3 | | |
35 | 16 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月30日(日) |
|
6月23日(日) |
○ | 品川ブルーレーシング | | 15 |
− |
7 | | 東京パワーズ | |
|
6月 8日(土) |
|
5月26日(日) |
| サクラ野球クラブ | | 1 |
− |
11 | | 品川ブルーレーシング | ○ |
|
4月28日(日) |
| 原ベイスターズ | | 8 |
− |
9 | | 品川ブルーレーシング | ○ |
|
4月13日(土) |
|
4月 6日(土) |
|
3月24日(日) |
|
|
|
Iグループ | | 東 | ブ | フ | 貞 | 若 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★東王ジュニア | |
━ | ○10- 7 | ○11-10 | ○14- 5 | | |
3 | 3 | | |
35 | 22 |
ブルーシャークス | |
● 7-10 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | ○18- 1 | ○ 9- 0 | |
4 | 2 | 2 | |
34 | 18 |
★フレッシュバンビ | |
●10-11 | ○ 7- 0 | ━ | ○11- 1 | ○22- 3 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | |
50 | 15 |
貞明野球クラブ | |
● 5-14 | ● 1-18 | ● 1-11 | ━ | ○ 7- 3 | |
4 | 1 | 3 | |
14 | 46 |
若草 | |
| ● 0 -9 | ● 3-22 | ● 3- 7 | ━ | |
3 | | 3 | |
6 | 38 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月23日(日) |
|
6月 9日(日) |
|
6月 8日(土) |
|
5月26日(日) |
|
5月25日(土) |
|
5月19日(日) |
|
4月14日(日) |
|
3月30日(土) |
|
2月 3日(日) |
|
|
|
Jグループ | | 七 | 船 | 浦 | 南 | 下 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★七北クラブ | |
━ | ○ 4- 1 | ○12- 3 | ○ 8- 5 | ○ 7- 0 | |
4 | 4 | | |
31 | 9 |
七船スターズ | |
● 1- 4 | ━ | ● 5- 7 | ○ 9- 4 | ● 0-17 | |
4 | 1 | 3 | |
15 | 32 |
浦安ファイターズ | |
● 3-12 | ○ 7- 5 | ━ | ○11- 1 | ● 2- 8 | |
4 | 2 | 2 | |
23 | 26 |
南部フレンズ | |
● 5- 8 | ● 4- 9 | ● 1-11 | ━ | ● 4-12 | |
4 | | 4 | |
14 | 40 |
★下馬ジュニアクラブ | |
● 0- 7 | ○17- 0 | ○ 8- 2 | ○12- 4 | ━ | |
4 | 3 | 1 | |
37 | 13 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
7月 6日(土) |
|
6月29日(土) |
|
6月 8日(土) |
|
5月19日(日) |
| 浦安ファイターズ | | 2 |
− |
8 | | 下馬ジュニアクラブ | ○ |
|
5月 3日(金) |
|
4月28日(日) |
|
4月21日(日) |
|
3月30日(土) |
|
2月17日(日) |
|
2月16日(土) |
|
|
|
Kグループ | | 元 | レ | ラ | 篠 | 墨 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★元加賀 | |
━ | ○15- 0 | ○19- 4 | ○ 7- 0 | ○10- 1 | |
4 | 4 | | |
51 | 5 |
レッドカイザーズ | |
● 0-15 | ━ | | ● 3- 6 | ○17- 4 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
20 | 25 |
ラビットタイガース | |
● 4-19 | | ━ | ● 1- 9 | ○10- 8 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
15 | 36 |
★篠崎コンバット | |
● 0- 7 | ○ 6- 3 | ○ 9- 1 | ━ | ○ 9- 2 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | |
24 | 13 |
墨田ジュニア | |
● 1-10 | ● 4-17 | ● 8-10 | ● 2- 9 | ━ | |
4 | | 4 | |
15 | 46 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
6月22日(土) |
|
6月16日(日) |
|
6月 8日(土) |
|
5月26日(日) |
|
5月18日(土) |
|
4月20日(土) |
|
4月 6日(土) |
|
3月23日(土) |
|
3月 9日(土) |
|
|
|
Lグループ | | 豊 | 長 | 浦 | 鹿 | 浅 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
豊洲ジュニアキング | |
━ | ● 0- 7 | △ 3- 3 | | | |
2 | | 1 | 1 |
3 | 10 |
★長島ビーバーズ | |
○ 7- 0 | ━ | ○ 7- 2 | ○ 7- 0 | ○19- 2 | |
4 | 4 | | |
40 | 4 |
★浦安ジュニアイースターズ | |
△ 3- 3 | ● 2- 7 | ━ | | ○ 9- 7 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
14 | 17 |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | |
| ● 0- 7 | | ━ | | |
1 | | 1 | |
0 | 7 |
浅草ビーバーズ | |
| ● 2-19 | ● 7- 9 | | ━ | |
2 | | 2 | |
9 | 28 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
5月 6日(日) |
| 鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ | | 0 |
− |
7 | | 長島ビーバーズ | ○ |
|
5月 5日(土) |
△ | 豊洲ジュニアキング | | 3 |
− |
3 | | 浦安ジュニアイースターズ | △ |
|
4月21日(日) |
|
4月14日(日) |
○ | 長島ビーバーズ | | 7 |
− |
2 | | 浦安ジュニアイースターズ | |
|
3月31日(日) |
|
3月21日(木) |
| 浅草ビーバーズ | | 7 |
− |
9 | | 浦安ジュニアイースターズ | ○ |
|
|
|
Mグループ | | 砂 | ホ | 浦 | 新 | 茗 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
砂町ジャガーズ | |
━ | ● 6-11 | ○ 6- 4 | | ● 2-11 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
14 | 26 |
★ホワイトウイングス | |
○11- 6 | ━ | ○ 9- 6 | ○ 9- 4 | ● 0- 7 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | |
29 | 23 |
浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | |
● 4- 6 | ● 6- 9 | ━ | ○13- 2 | ● 3- 6 | |
4 | 1 | 3 | |
26 | 23 |
新堀小学ヒーローズ | |
| ● 4- 9 | ● 2-13 | ━ | | |
2 | | 2 | |
6 | 22 |
★茗荷谷クラブ | |
○11- 2 | ○ 7- 0 | ○ 6- 3 | | ━ | |
3 | 3 | | |
24 | 5 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
5月 1日(水) |
○ | 茗荷谷クラブ | | 6 |
− |
3 | | 浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | |
|
3月31日(日) |
|
3月24日(日) |
○ | ホワイトウイングス | | 9 |
− |
4 | | 新堀小学ヒーローズ | |
|
3月16日(土) |
○ | ホワイトウイングス | | 11 |
− |
6 | | 砂町ジャガーズ | |
|
3月10日(日) |
| 浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | | 4 |
− |
6 | | 砂町ジャガーズ | ○ |
|
3月 9日(土) |
|
2月24日(日) |
○ | 浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | | 13 |
− |
2 | | 新堀小学ヒーローズ | |
|
2月16日(土) |
| 浦安ジュニアサンデーズ | | 6 |
− |
9 | | ホワイトウイングス | ○ |
|
|
|
Nグループ | | ヤ | 江 | 舞 | 篠 | 中 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
ヤングライオンズ | |
━ | ● 2- 9 | ● 2- 7 | ○ 9- 8 | ● 3-10 | |
4 | 1 | 3 | |
16 | 34 |
江戸川プリンス | |
○ 9- 2 | ━ | ● 0- 7 | ● 4-18 | ● 2- 4 | |
4 | 1 | 3 | |
15 | 31 |
★舞浜フェニックス | |
○ 7- 2 | ○ 7- 0 | ━ | ○15- 6 | ○ 6- 3 | |
4 | 4 | | |
35 | 11 |
篠崎アトムズ | |
● 8- 9 | ○18- 4 | ● 6-15 | ━ | | |
3 | 1 | 2 | |
32 | 28 |
★中央バンディーズ | |
○10- 3 | ○ 4- 2 | ● 3- 6 | | ━ | |
3 | 2 | 1 | |
17 | 11 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
7月 6日(土) |
|
7月 6日(土) |
|
6月29日(土) |
|
5月19日(日) |
|
4月29日(月) |
|
4月28日(日) |
|
4月 7日(日) |
| ヤングライオンズ | | 3 |
− |
10 | | 中央バンディーズ | ○ |
|
3月31日(日) |
|
3月 2日(土) |
|
|
|
Oグループ | | 南 | 江 | 小 | 本 | 戸 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
南砂シャークス | |
━ | ● 1-20 | ● 0-11 | ● 2-29 | ● 3-17 | |
4 | | 4 | |
6 | 77 |
★江戸川フットーズ | |
○20- 1 | ━ | ○ 8- 1 | △ 6- 6 | ●10-11 | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
44 | 19 |
小松フェニックス | |
○11- 0 | ● 1- 8 | ━ | ●14-15 | △ 5- 5 | |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
31 | 28 |
本一色イーグルス | |
○29- 2 | △ 6- 6 | ○15-14 | ━ | ● 3- 4 | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
53 | 26 |
★戸越銀座エンゼルス | |
○17- 3 | ○11-10 | △ 5- 5 | ○ 4- 3 | ━ | |
4 | 3 | | 1 |
37 | 21 |
※第2位は失点数により決定
日 | 対戦結果 |
7月 7日(日) |
△ | 小松フェニックス | | 5 |
− |
5 | | 戸越銀座エンゼルス | |
|
7月 7日(日) |
|
7月 6日(土) |
|
6月29日(土) |
| 本一色イーグルス | | 3 |
− |
4 | | 戸越銀座エンゼルス | ○ |
|
6月16日(日) |
|
6月 9日(日) |
| 江戸川フットーズ | | 10 |
− |
11 | | 戸越銀座エンゼルス | ○ |
|
6月 1日(土) |
△ | 江戸川フットーズ | | 6 |
− |
6 | | 本一色イーグルス | △ |
|
4月 6日(土) |
| 小松フェニックス | | 14 |
− |
15 | | 本一色イーグルス | ○ |
|
3月21日(日) |
|
2月16日(日) |
| 南砂シャークス | | 3 |
− |
17 | | 戸越銀座エンゼルス | ○ |
|
|
|
Pグループ | | 北 | 葛 | や | ゴ | 上 | |
試 合 | 勝 | 負 | 引 分 |
得 点 | 失 点 |
★北砂アイガー | |
━ | ○15- 5 | ○ 8- 1 | ○ 4- 3 | ○13- 2 | |
4 | 4 | | |
40 | 11 |
葛西ユニオンズ | |
● 5-15 | ━ | ● 0- 8 | ● 3-10 | ○ 9- 0 | |
4 | 1 | 3 | |
17 | 33 |
★やまと野球部 | |
● 1- 8 | ○ 8- 0 | ━ | ○ 5- 3 | ○11- 2 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | |
25 | 13 |
ゴールデンウルフ | |
● 3- 4 | ○10- 3 | ● 3- 5 | ━ | ○ 7- 4 | |
4 | 2 | 2 | |
23 | 16 |
上一色マーリンズ | |
● 2-13 | ● 0- 9 | ● 2-11 | ● 4- 7 | ━ | |
4 | | 4 | |
8 | 40 |
日 | 対戦結果 |
7月 6日(土) |
|
6月23日(日) |
|
6月22日(土) |
|
6月16日(日) |
|
6月 1日(土) |
|
6月 1日(土) |
|
4月27日(土) |
|
3月31日(日) |
|
3月16日(土) |
|
2月17日(日) |
|
|